GISSING FARM EQUIPMENT LTD, Ludford

GISSING FARM EQUIPMENT LTD
UNIT 10C, REDHOUSE FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LN8 6AH Ludford
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GISSING FARM EQUIPMENT LTD
Reg. office address
KETTLEBY THORPE FARM, DN20 9HL, Kettleby, Lincolnshire
Company Number
06726801
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SECURE SYSTEMS LINCS LTD
GISSING FARM EQUIPMENT LTD
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 7a Redhouse Farm Industrial Estate Magna Mile Ludford Market Rasen Lincolnshire LN8 6AH
Unit 10C Redhouse Farm Industrial Estate Ludford Market Rasen Lincolnshire LN8 6AH

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Metal Structures, Metal Fabrication, Metal Products Manufacturer
GISSING FARM EQUIPMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GISSING FARM EQUIPMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests